Cape Ann League

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Masconomet121101235313404-0-10.958
2Triton12831174921284-1-00.708
3Newburyport12741154024163-2-00.625
4Lynnfield1264214352963-2-00.583
5North Reading12462102840-123-2-00.417
6Amesbury1229151846-280-5-00.208
7Pentucket12012001363-500-5-00.000