Catholic Central

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Austin Prep10721152811175-0-00.750
2Bp. Fenwick1062214312293-1-10.700
3St Marys10640123215171-4-00.600
4Abp. Williams10442102122-12-2-10.500
5Arlington Cath.1045191827-94-1-00.450
6Lowell Catholic1001000740-330-5-00.000