Click on a team’s name below to jump to their team page, or one of the buttons below to jump to a different division.

Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Division 3A

Division 1

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Arlington (#1)211614366929404-0-10.857
2Burlington (#7)221444326744233-1-10.727
3Natick (#2)201325315429253-0-20.775
4Framingham (#8)211452306031292-2-10.714
5BC High (#2)201334305936233-0-20.750
6Xaverian (#5)211344307143285-0-00.714
7Pope Francis (#3)191342286831375-0-00.737
8Duxbury (#4)221264286437272-2-10.636
9Waltham (#2)201361276745223-2-00.675
10Hingham (#1)221273275537183-2-00.614
11Bridgewater/Rayn. (#3)201262267740374-1-00.650
12Shrewsbury (#3)201262266132292-3-00.650
13Reading (#1)21105626474162-1-20.619
14Falmouth (#9)221291257759182-3-00.568
15Marshfield (#6)201163256842264-1-00.625
16Braintree (#5)201163256642242-2-10.625
17Bp. Fenwick (#7)211173256956134-0-10.595
18Melrose (#6)211173257665113-1-10.595
19St Johns Prep (#4)191045256337263-1-10.658
20Belmont (#4)201055254929202-1-20.625
21King Philip (#7)201055255842161-1-30.625
22Barnstable (#8)201172247348252-3-00.600
23St Marys (#5)201172245330232-3-00.600
24Austin Prep (#8)211074244933161-2-20.571
25Central Cath. (#12)22109323595180-3-20.523
26St. John's-S (#11)22985236251112-2-10.523
27Walpole (#12)22985235359-63-2-00.523
28Westford Acad. (#10)201082227357162-3-00.550
29Wellesley (#11)20108222403463-1-10.550
30Woburn (#9)20974226445193-1-10.550
31Franklin (#10)20974226047132-3-00.550
32Catholic Memorial (#6)2086622423842-2-10.550
33Andover (#13)20992207160113-1-10.500
34Abp. Williams (#14)2088420504911-2-20.500
35Mansfield (#13)20776205155-42-1-20.500
36Medford20910119575702-3-00.475
37Billerica228122185466-122-2-10.409
38Milton (#15)217104185364-112-2-10.429
39Arlington Cath.18891174855-72-3-00.447
40Newburyport208111175665-93-2-00.425
41Winchester21610517544953-1-10.405
42Malden Catholic206104163848-101-3-10.400
43Lexington215106164959-100-3-20.381
44Weymouth206122144556-110-5-00.350
45Acton-Boxboro205132124788-412-3-00.300
46Chelmsford214152103766-291-3-10.238
47Needham20315283162-312-3-00.200
48St Peter Marian202162650129-791-4-00.150
49Newton North20118131287-751-4-00.075