Click on a team’s name below to jump to their team page, or one of the buttons below to jump to a different division.

Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Division 3A

Division 1

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Burlington121020204026144-1-00.833
2Shrewsbury13922203918215-0-00.769
3Framingham14932204722254-1-00.714
4Xaverian13823193923163-1-10.731
5St Marys Lynn12822183813252-2-10.750
6King Philip12831174023173-1-10.708
7Waltham1283117332764-0-10.708
8Natick1272317312384-1-00.708
9Catholic Memorial1463517292272-0-30.607
10Arlington10712163014164-0-10.800
11Austin Prep13742163217153-2-00.615
12Braintree11731154121204-1-00.682
13Wellesley1173115221483-1-10.682
14BC High1173115292272-3-00.682
15Falmouth13751155035151-3-10.577
16Central Catholic1375115322842-3-00.577
17Duxbury11623153615213-1-10.682
18Walpole1263315363602-2-10.625
19Barnstable11632144421232-1-20.636
20Belmont11632142716114-1-00.636
21Reading1163214252053-0-20.636
22Hingham12642143420142-1-20.583
23St Johns Prep12534142223-11-1-30.583
24Bridgewater/Rayn.12651134028124-1-00.542
25Bp. Fenwick1265113393812-3-00.542
26Billerica1467113413921-3-10.464
27St. John's (S)12543134430142-1-20.542
28Pope Francis10532123018123-0-20.600
29Franklin10532123423114-0-10.600
30Abp. Williams1255212333123-2-00.500
31Melrose13562124243-12-3-00.462
32Marshfield1143412262602-1-20.545
33Medford1155111303002-3-00.500
34Woburn1043311252232-2-10.550
35Mansfield10442102325-21-3-10.500
36Westford Academy1145210403642-2-10.455
37Lexington14374102638-120-3-20.357
38Weymouth1146192530-52-3-00.409
39Arlington Cath.1247192739-122-3-00.375
40Andover1147083637-12-3-00.364
41Acton-Boxboro1035282739-121-2-20.400
42Winchester113628292632-2-10.364
43Malden Catholic834171518-32-2-10.438
44Milton1227372843-151-3-10.292
45Newburyport936062229-72-3-00.333
46Chelmsford1128151840-221-3-10.227
47St Peter Marian1017242868-400-5-00.200
48Needham1219241636-200-4-10.167
49Newton North1101100550-450-5-00.000