Click on a team’s name below to jump to their team page, or one of the buttons below to jump to a different division.

Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Division 3A

Division 1

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Arlington211614366929404-0-10.857
2Burlington221444326744233-1-10.727
3Natick201325315429253-0-20.775
4Framingham211452306031292-2-10.714
5BC High201334305936233-0-20.750
6Xaverian211344307143285-0-00.714
7Pope Francis191342286831375-0-00.737
8Duxbury221264286437272-2-10.636
9Waltham201361276745223-2-00.675
10Hingham221273275537183-2-00.614
11Bridgewater/Rayn.201262267740374-1-00.650
12Shrewsbury201262266132292-3-00.650
13Reading21105626474162-1-20.619
14Falmouth221291257759182-3-00.568
15Marshfield201163256842264-1-00.625
16Braintree201163256642242-2-10.625
17Bp. Fenwick211173256956134-0-10.595
18Melrose211173257665113-1-10.595
19St Johns Prep191045256337263-1-10.658
20Belmont201055254929202-1-20.625
21King Philip201055255842161-1-30.625
22Barnstable201172247348252-3-00.600
23St Marys201172245330232-3-00.600
24Austin Prep211074244933161-2-20.571
25Central Cath.22109323595180-3-20.523
26St. John's-S22985236251112-2-10.523
27Walpole22985235359-63-2-00.523
28Westford Acad.201082227357162-3-00.550
29Wellesley20108222403463-1-10.550
30Woburn20974226445193-1-10.550
31Franklin20974226047132-3-00.550
32Catholic Memorial2086622423842-2-10.550
33Andover20992207160113-1-10.500
34Abp. Williams2088420504911-2-20.500
35Mansfield20776205155-42-1-20.500
36Medford20910119575702-3-00.475
37Billerica228122185466-122-2-10.409
38Milton217104185364-112-2-10.429
39Arlington Cath.18891174855-72-3-00.447
40Newburyport208111175665-93-2-00.425
41Winchester21610517544953-1-10.405
42Malden Catholic206104163848-101-3-10.400
43Lexington215106164959-100-3-20.381
44Weymouth206122144556-110-5-00.350
45Acton-Boxboro205132124788-412-3-00.300
46Chelmsford214152103766-291-3-10.238
47Needham20315283162-312-3-00.200
48St Peter Marian202162650129-791-4-00.150
49Newton North20118131287-751-4-00.075