Click on a team’s name below to jump to their team page, or one of the buttons below to jump to a different division.

Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Division 3A

Division 2

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Canton211713378631553-1-10.881
2Masconomet201631338029514-1-00.825
3Lincoln-Sudbury201532328648384-0-10.800
4Plymouth North211542327426484-1-00.762
5Marblehead211434328045354-0-10.762
6Whitman-Hanson211551317436383-1-10.738
7Norwood201433316653132-2-10.775
8Tewksbury211443318543422-2-10.738
9Triton201442307631453-1-10.750
10North Andover211236307242304-0-10.714
11D-R/Seekonk201451297334394-0-10.725
12Dedham201343298135462-2-10.725
13Medway201235296938314-0-10.725
14Southeastern/WB181341279632704-1-00.762
15Brookline211371277247254-1-00.643
16Gloucester201253277144273-1-10.675
17Medfield201154267248244-1-00.650
18Scituate221291257643333-2-00.568
19Boston Latin201163258056241-3-10.625
20Wakefield201163256846223-0-20.625
21Lynnfield201172246847213-2-00.600
22App./Connolly201064247156153-0-20.600
23Everett18116123757412-3-00.639
24Bp. Feehan201082227453213-1-10.550
25Westwood20108222585173-2-00.550
26Wareham/Carver191081217664122-3-00.553
27Winthrop20983215840183-2-00.525
28Wilmington20983215643131-2-20.525
29Taunton2098321615744-0-10.525
30North Reading2098321525202-3-00.525
31Danvers229103217460142-1-20.477
32North Attleboro20776205459-51-3-10.500
33Beverly20711216656321-4-00.400
34Sandwich207112164154-131-3-10.400
35Stoneham207112164362-192-3-00.400
36Concord-Carlisle205105155486-321-3-10.375
37Haverhill206122146193-322-3-00.350
38Oliver Ames216132144164-231-4-00.333
39Peabody2061311366108-421-4-00.325
40Amesbury185121113562-272-3-00.306
41Pentucket205150105189-383-2-00.250
42Plymouth South204151939106-671-4-00.225
43Nauset20315282564-392-3-00.200
44Quincy21316282776-490-5-00.190
45Stoughton/Brockton21317173088-580-5-00.167
46Saugus202171541113-720-5-00.125
47Durfee201190228149-1211-4-00.050
48Pembroke210192227108-810-4-10.048
49Lowell Catholic17017001369-560-5-00.000
50Old Rochester/Fair.20020001786-690-5-00.000