Click on a team’s name below to jump to their team page, or one of the buttons below to jump to a different division.

Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Division 3A

Division 2

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Tewksbury131120225920395-0-00.846
2Canton121002224515305-0-00.917
3Boston Latin121011215525305-0-00.875
4Dedham12912205117343-1-10.833
5Plymouth North12912204614324-1-00.833
6Triton12921195319344-1-00.792
7Masconomet11920184414305-0-00.818
8Whitman-Hanson12930184621254-1-00.750
9Norwood1181218403374-0-10.818
10Marblehead12822184726212-1-20.750
11Southeastern/WB13832186126352-2-10.692
12North Andover13724184729181-0-40.692
13Lincoln-Sudbury11821175431233-1-10.773
14North Attleboro15645174042-20-2-30.567
15D-R/Seekonk13850164625213-2-00.615
16Lynnfield13742164326173-1-10.615
17Gloucester1374216363064-1-00.615
18Scituate12741153921183-2-00.625
19Wilmington13751153922173-2-00.577
20Wakefield13751154834143-1-10.577
21Medfield1263315383083-1-10.625
22Medway1263315343042-1-20.625
23Winthrop13643154025152-2-10.577
24Everett11740144346-34-1-00.636
25Brookline13760144433112-3-00.538
26Danvers14770145339144-1-00.500
27Somerville11632144433113-1-10.636
28Lowell11542123638-23-1-10.545
29Bp. Feehan1357111454232-2-10.423
30North Reading12453112832-41-2-20.458
31Stoneham12570102233-111-4-00.417
32Beverly1347210423932-3-00.385
33App./Connolly1146193436-22-2-10.409
34Westwood1146193140-92-3-00.409
35Sandwich1247192736-92-2-10.375
36Peabody1348194769-221-3-10.346
37Haverhill1035283242-100-3-20.400
38Oliver Ames1237282035-152-3-00.333
39Concord-Carlisle1226483253-211-3-10.333
40Amesbury1036171631-151-3-10.350
41Plymouth South1238172457-331-4-00.292
42Wareham/Carver633062122-13-2-00.500
43Stoughton/Brockton1138062341-182-3-00.273
44Quincy1127262038-182-3-00.273
45Taunton72415221841-3-10.357
46Saugus1229153168-371-3-10.208
47Nauset111913739-320-5-00.136
48Pentucket1019021948-290-5-00.100
49Pembroke12011111859-410-5-00.042
50Lowell Catholic90900839-310-5-00.000
51Old Rochester/Fair.12012001257-450-5-00.000
52Durfee12012001696-800-5-00.000