Click on a team’s name below to jump to their team page, or one of the buttons below to jump to a different division.

Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Division 3A

Division 3

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Cambridge141013236932373-1-10.821
2Hopkinton111100226617495-0-01.000
3John Paul II131120227416583-2-00.846
4Dartmouth111010205814445-0-00.909
5Somerset Berkley111010203716214-1-00.909
6Bedford12912203712254-1-00.833
7Wachusett12912204121203-1-10.833
8Hanover11911195317365-0-00.864
9W. Springfield12930184428164-1-00.750
10Holliston13832183919201-2-20.692
11Swampscott14860164633132-3-00.571
12Marthas Vineyard1172216312653-1-10.727
13Hudson1173115302373-1-10.682
14Gr. New Bedford1274115342593-2-00.625
15Silver Lake1476115383352-3-00.536
16Nashoba Reg.13643155037132-1-20.577
17Abington1174014413473-2-00.636
17Nantucket1174014282174-1-00.636
19Shawsheen13760146135263-2-00.538
20Bp. Stang12534143215173-1-10.583
21Watertown10631133011194-1-00.650
22Norwell11533134023173-1-10.591
23Essex Tech11533133418163-0-20.591
24Marlboro11533133020103-1-10.591
25Rockport/ME1153313262604-0-10.591
26Rockland14563132941-122-2-10.464
27Leominster11650123439-52-3-00.545
28Upper Cape Tech1266012353413-2-00.500
29Latin Academy1154212322393-1-10.545
30Dennis-Yarmouth12552123134-32-1-20.500
31Hamilton-Wen.9531112313103-1-10.611
32Newton South1256111423482-2-10.458
33Cohasset/Hull12561113437-32-3-00.458
34Tri-County12561113944-53-2-00.458
35Longmeadow1144311352781-1-30.500
36Foxboro1144311302372-1-20.500
37North Quincy1245311313102-1-20.458
38Ashland14473115358-51-3-10.393
39Minnechaug954010333123-2-00.556
40Blue Hills10550103637-13-2-00.500
41Algonquin12462101925-62-2-10.417
42Auburn/Millbury1045191821-32-3-00.450
43Northeast1045192227-50-4-10.450
44Dracut/Tyngsboro1045192935-62-2-10.450
45Norton1146193036-63-2-00.409
46Middleboro1348193254-221-4-00.346
47Westfield1225592633-70-2-30.375
48D-S/Weston1248083649-132-3-00.333
48Minuteman1248083649-133-2-00.333
50Bourne1248082137-162-3-00.333
51Mashpee/Monomoy1136282135-141-4-00.364
52Diman1237283953-140-4-10.333
53Agawam1237282046-261-4-00.333
54E. Bridgewater1036172434-101-4-00.350
55Attleboro1137172430-61-4-00.318
56Bellingham1137172541-162-3-00.318
57Westboro1238172638-122-2-10.292
58Methuen924372731-41-3-10.389
59North Middlesex723261722-51-2-20.429
60E. Longmeadow925261524-90-3-20.333
61Revere/Mald./Mat.1127261832-141-4-00.273
62Coyle & Cassidy1218352368-451-4-00.208
63Cardinal Spellman1028041440-261-4-00.200
64Sacred Heart12210041757-401-4-00.167
65St. Joseph1118241341-280-3-20.182
66Groton-Dunstable1018132844-160-5-00.150
67SS Voc-Tech1119131947-280-4-10.136
68OBryant1019022169-480-5-00.100
69Gr. Lowell/Nash.11110022162-410-5-00.091
70Wayland11110023178-471-4-00.091
71Ludlow11010112557-320-4-10.045
72East Boston1001000354-510-5-00.000
73Lynn130130032121-890-5-00.000