Click on a team’s name below to jump to their team page, or one of the buttons below to jump to a different division.

Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Division 3A

Division 3

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Hopkinton2019103811634825-0-00.950
2John Paul II2217233711629873-0-20.841
3Wachusett201712368631555-0-00.900
4Norwell2216333510342615-0-00.795
5Dartmouth201631339926733-2-00.825
6Hanover201631338727604-1-00.825
7Bedford201532326930393-2-00.800
8Somerset Berkley181530305935244-1-00.833
9Cambridge201334309750473-1-10.750
10Shawsheen2113712710448564-0-10.643
11Essex Tech201145276328354-1-00.675
12W. Springfield201370267157141-4-00.650
13Watertown191252266432325-0-00.684
14Nantucket201262265941182-1-20.650
15Nashoba Reg.201046268347363-0-20.650
16Hudson201163256149123-2-00.625
17Abington201163256959103-1-10.625
18Foxboro191045256536294-0-10.658
19Bp. Stang201055255827312-2-10.625
20Blue Hills201280247462123-2-00.600
21Latin Academy201172246046143-2-00.600
22Marthas Vineyard20117224585532-3-00.600
23Marlboro201064245835233-1-10.600
24Minnechaug19117123696453-1-10.605
25Newton South201181236646204-1-00.575
26Somerville201073237160113-2-00.575
27Rockland20107323555114-0-10.545
28Hamilton-Wen.201082225336173-2-00.550
29Holliston201082225438162-3-00.550
30Gr. New Bedford201082226453112-2-10.550
31Algonquin20108222484085-0-00.550
32North Quincy20108222575074-1-00.550
33Silver Lake211092225442123-1-10.524
34Lowell2097422625933-1-10.550
35Northeast20109121565243-2-00.525
36Rockport/ME2098321514922-3-00.525
37E. Longmeadow2099220555413-2-00.500
38Leominster209101196578-131-3-10.475
39Longmeadow20893197154172-3-00.475
40Westfield20785194649-34-1-00.475
41Swampscott209110187363100-5-00.450
42Upper Cape Tech209110185963-42-3-00.450
43Groton-Dunstable208102187275-34-0-10.450
44Cohasset/Hull208102185460-62-3-00.450
45Auburn/Millbury207112164157-162-3-00.400
46Methuen19694165769-121-4-00.421
47Revere/Mald./Mat.206104164445-12-2-10.400
48Ashland206104167379-62-2-10.400
49Bourne207121154260-181-4-00.375
50Norton207121155585-301-4-00.375
51North Middlesex18693154058-182-3-00.417
52Middleboro206122145583-281-4-00.350
53Diman195104145685-300-4-10.350
54Mashpee/Monomoy205114144269-272-2-10.350
55Tri-County186111135173-220-5-00.361
56Dracut/Tyngsboro206131136274-121-4-00.325
57D-S/Weston206131135587-322-2-10.325
58Dennis-Yarmouth215133134067-270-5-00.310
59Attleboro205141114258-161-4-00.275
60Bellingham205141114487-431-4-00.275
61SS Voc-Tech184113113365-322-1-20.306
62Minuteman205150105793-361-4-00.250
63Agawam194132103277-451-4-00.263
64E. Bridgewater204142103879-411-3-10.250
65Westboro20415194173-321-4-00.225
66St. Joseph20314394079-391-4-00.225
67Cardinal Spellman19314282373-501-2-20.211
68Ludlow20315285499-451-3-10.200
69Gr. Lowell/Nash.203170650111-611-4-00.150
70OBryant203170649126-771-4-00.150
71Sacred Heart20217152995-660-5-00.125
72Coyle & Cassidy191153526110-840-5-00.132
73Wayland201190251149-980-5-00.050
74East Boston1501500494-900-5-00.000
75Lynn200200050187-1370-5-00.000