Mayflower League

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Southeastern/WB111100228012685-0-01.000
2Blue Hills11830164430144-1-00.727
3Upper Cape Tech1165012313013-2-00.545
4SS Voc-Tech1036172445-212-3-00.350
5Tri-County1137172743-160-5-00.318
6Diman1025372846-181-3-10.350
7Sacred Heart1018131947-281-3-10.150