Middlesex Liberty

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Arlington151302285117344-0-10.933
2Reading1585218323113-2-00.600
3Belmont1565416332672-1-20.533
4Woburn1556414383531-3-10.467
5Winchester15384103133-21-2-20.333
6Lexington1529482846-180-3-20.267