MVC/Dual County 3

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Bedford10820164419254-1-00.800
2Cambridge10622144327163-1-10.700
3Methuen1053212343313-1-10.600
4Newton South1055010393093-2-00.500
5Dracut/Tyngsboro1037062435-110-5-00.300
6Wayland1019022767-401-4-00.100