Northeastern North

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Marblehead121002226024364-0-10.917
2Gloucester12921195121303-1-10.792
3Danvers12822185528273-0-20.750
4Beverly12660124333103-2-00.500
5Winthrop1357111372982-3-00.423
6Masconomet0000000000.000