Click on a team’s name below to jump to their team page.

Section 1 North

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Burlington121020204026144-1-00.833
2Shrewsbury12912203816225-0-00.833
3St Marys Lynn11821173712253-2-00.773
4Waltham1283117332764-0-10.708
5Arlington10712163014164-0-10.800
6Austin Prep13742163217153-2-00.615
7Central Catholic1375115322842-3-00.577
8Belmont11632142716114-1-00.636
9Reading1163214252053-0-20.636
10Bp. Fenwick1265113393812-3-00.542
11Billerica1467113413921-3-10.464
12St Johns Prep10532122021-12-1-20.600
13Melrose13562124243-12-3-00.462
14Medford1155111303002-3-00.500
15Woburn1043311252232-2-10.550
16St. John's (S)11443114030101-2-20.500
17Westford Academy1145210403642-2-10.455
18Lexington14374102638-120-3-20.357
19Arlington Cath.1247192739-122-3-00.375
20Andover1147083637-12-3-00.364
21Acton-Boxboro1035282739-121-2-20.400
22Winchester113628292632-2-10.364
23Malden Catholic834171518-32-2-10.438
24Newburyport936062229-72-3-00.333
25Chelmsford1128151840-221-3-10.227
26St Peter Marian1017242868-400-5-00.200