Click on a team’s name below to jump to their team page.

Section 1 North

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Arlington (#1)211614366929404-0-10.857
2Burlington (#7)221444326744233-1-10.727
3Waltham (#2)201361276745223-2-00.675
4Shrewsbury (#3)191252266030302-3-00.684
5Reading (#1)21105626474162-1-20.619
6Bp. Fenwick (#7)211173256956134-0-10.595
7Melrose (#6)211173257665113-1-10.595
8Belmont (#4)201055254929202-1-20.625
9Austin Prep (#8)211074244933161-2-20.571
10Central Cath. (#12)22109323595180-3-20.523
11Westford Acad. (#10)201082227357162-3-00.550
12Woburn (#9)20974226445193-1-10.550
13St Marys (#5)171061214724231-4-00.618
14St Johns Prep (#4)16943215234183-1-10.656
15St. John's-S (#11)20875216148132-1-20.525
16Andover (#13)20992207160113-1-10.500
17Medford20910119575702-3-00.475
18Billerica228122185466-122-2-10.409
19Arlington Cath.18891174855-72-3-00.447
20Newburyport208111175665-93-2-00.425
21Winchester21610517544953-1-10.405
22Malden Catholic206104163848-101-3-10.400
23Lexington215106164959-100-3-20.381
24Acton-Boxboro205132124788-412-3-00.300
25Chelmsford214152103766-291-3-10.238
26St Peter Marian202162650129-791-4-00.150