Click on a team’s name below to jump to their team page.

Section 2 North

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Masconomet201631338029514-1-00.825
2Lincoln-Sudbury201532328648384-0-10.800
3Marblehead211434328045354-0-10.762
4Tewksbury211443318543422-2-10.738
5Triton201442307631453-1-10.750
6North Andover211236307242304-0-10.714
7Gloucester201253277144273-1-10.675
8Boston Latin201163258056241-3-10.625
9Wakefield201163256846223-0-20.625
10Lynnfield201172246847213-2-00.600
11Everett18116123757412-3-00.639
12Winthrop20983215840183-2-00.525
13Wilmington20983215643131-2-20.525
14North Reading2098321525202-3-00.525
15Danvers229103217460142-1-20.477
16Beverly20711216656321-4-00.400
17Stoneham207112164362-192-3-00.400
18Concord-Carlisle205105155486-321-3-10.375
19Haverhill206122146193-322-3-00.350
20Peabody2061311366108-421-4-00.325
21Amesbury185121113562-272-3-00.306
22Pentucket205150105189-383-2-00.250
23Saugus202171541113-720-5-00.125
24Lowell Catholic17017001369-560-5-00.000