Click on a team’s name below to jump to their team page.

Section 2 North

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Tewksbury131120225920395-0-00.846
2Boston Latin121011215525305-0-00.875
3Triton12921195319344-1-00.792
4Masconomet11920184414305-0-00.818
5Marblehead12822184726212-1-20.750
6North Andover13724184729181-0-40.692
7Lincoln-Sudbury11821175431233-1-10.773
8Lynnfield13742164326173-1-10.615
9Gloucester1374216363064-1-00.615
10Wilmington13751153922173-2-00.577
11Wakefield13751154834143-1-10.577
12Winthrop13643154025152-2-10.577
13Everett11740144346-34-1-00.636
14Danvers14770145339144-1-00.500
15Somerville11632144433113-1-10.636
16Lowell11542123638-23-1-10.545
17North Reading12453112832-41-2-20.458
18Stoneham12570102233-111-4-00.417
19Beverly1347210423932-3-00.385
20Peabody1348194769-221-3-10.346
21Haverhill1035283242-100-3-20.400
22Concord-Carlisle1226483253-211-3-10.333
23Amesbury1036171631-151-3-10.350
24Saugus1229153168-371-3-10.208
25Pentucket1019021948-290-5-00.100
26Lowell Catholic90900839-310-5-00.000