Click on a team’s name below to jump to their team page.

Section 2 South

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Canton121002224515305-0-00.917
2Dedham12912205117343-1-10.833
3Plymouth North12912204614324-1-00.833
4Whitman-Hanson12930184621254-1-00.750
5Norwood1181218403374-0-10.818
6Southeastern/WB13832186126352-2-10.692
7North Attleboro15645174042-20-2-30.567
8D-R/Seekonk13850164625213-2-00.615
9Scituate12741153921183-2-00.625
10Medfield1263315383083-1-10.625
11Medway1263315343042-1-20.625
12Brookline13760144433112-3-00.538
13Bp. Feehan1357111454232-2-10.423
14App./Connolly1146193436-22-2-10.409
15Westwood1146193140-92-3-00.409
16Sandwich1247192736-92-2-10.375
17Oliver Ames1237282035-152-3-00.333
18Plymouth South1238172457-331-4-00.292
19Wareham/Carver633062122-13-2-00.500
20Stoughton/Brockton1138062341-182-3-00.273
21Quincy1127262038-182-3-00.273
22Taunton72415221841-3-10.357
23Nauset111913739-320-5-00.136
24Pembroke12011111859-410-5-00.042
25Durfee11011001686-700-5-00.000
26Old Rochester/Fair.12012001257-450-5-00.000