Click on a team’s name below to jump to their team page.

Section 2 South

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Canton211713378631553-1-10.881
2Plymouth North211542327426484-1-00.762
3Whitman-Hanson211551317436383-1-10.738
4Norwood201433316653132-2-10.775
5D-R/Seekonk201451297334394-0-10.725
6Dedham201343298135462-2-10.725
7Medway201235296938314-0-10.725
8Southeastern/WB181341279632704-1-00.762
9Brookline211371277247254-1-00.643
10Medfield201154267248244-1-00.650
11Scituate221291257643333-2-00.568
12App./Connolly201064247156153-0-20.600
13Bp. Feehan201082227453213-1-10.550
14Westwood20108222585173-2-00.550
15Wareham/Carver191081217664122-3-00.553
16Taunton2098321615744-0-10.525
17North Attleboro20776205459-51-3-10.500
18Sandwich207112164154-131-3-10.400
19Oliver Ames216132144164-231-4-00.333
20Plymouth South204151939106-671-4-00.225
21Nauset20315282564-392-3-00.200
22Quincy21316282776-490-5-00.190
23Stoughton/Brockton21317173088-580-5-00.167
24Durfee191180228139-1111-4-00.053
25Pembroke210192227108-810-4-10.048
26Old Rochester/Fair.20020001786-690-5-00.000