Click on a team’s name below to jump to their team page.

Section 3 North

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Cambridge141013236932373-1-10.821
2Bedford12912203712254-1-00.833
3Swampscott14860164633132-3-00.571
4Shawsheen13760146135263-2-00.538
5Watertown10631133011194-1-00.650
6Essex Tech11533133418163-0-20.591
7Rockport/ME1153313262604-0-10.591
8Latin Academy1154212322393-1-10.545
9Hamilton-Wen.9531112313103-1-10.611
10Newton South1256111423482-2-10.458
11Northeast1045192227-50-4-10.450
12Dracut/Tyngsboro1045192935-62-2-10.450
13Minuteman1248083649-133-2-00.333
14Methuen924372731-41-3-10.389
15Revere/Mald./Mat.1127261832-141-4-00.273
16St. Joseph1118241341-280-3-20.182
17OBryant1019022169-480-5-00.100
18Gr. Lowell/Nash.11110022162-410-5-00.091
19Wayland11110023178-471-4-00.091
20East Boston1001000354-510-5-00.000
21Lynn130130032121-890-5-00.000