Click on a team’s name below to jump to their team page.

Section 3 North

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Bedford201532326930393-2-00.800
2Cambridge201334309750473-1-10.750
3Shawsheen2113712710448564-0-10.643
4Essex Tech201145276328354-1-00.675
5Watertown191252266432325-0-00.684
6Latin Academy201172246046143-2-00.600
7Newton South201181236646204-1-00.575
8Somerville201073237160113-2-00.575
9Hamilton-Wen.201082225336173-2-00.550
10Lowell2097422625933-1-10.550
11Northeast20109121565243-2-00.525
12Rockport/ME2098321514922-3-00.525
13Swampscott209110187363100-5-00.450
14Methuen19694165769-121-4-00.421
15Revere/Mald./Mat.206104164445-12-2-10.400
16Dracut/Tyngsboro206131136274-121-4-00.325
17Minuteman205150105793-361-4-00.250
18St. Joseph20314394079-391-4-00.225
19Gr. Lowell/Nash.203170650111-611-4-00.150
20OBryant203170649126-771-4-00.150
21Wayland201190251149-980-5-00.050
22East Boston1501500494-900-5-00.000
23Lynn200200050187-1370-5-00.000