Click on a team’s name below to jump to their team page.

Section 3 South

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Hopkinton111100226617495-0-01.000
2John Paul II131120227416583-2-00.846
3Dartmouth111010205814445-0-00.909
4Somerset Berkley111010203716214-1-00.909
5Hanover11911195317365-0-00.864
6Holliston13832183919201-2-20.692
7Marthas Vineyard1172216312653-1-10.727
8Gr. New Bedford1274115342593-2-00.625
9Silver Lake1476115383352-3-00.536
10Abington1174014413473-2-00.636
10Nantucket1174014282174-1-00.636
12Bp. Stang12534143215173-1-10.583
13Norwell11533134023173-1-10.591
14Rockland14563132941-122-2-10.464
15Upper Cape Tech1266012353413-2-00.500
16Dennis-Yarmouth12552123134-32-1-20.500
17Cohasset/Hull12561113437-32-3-00.458
18Tri-County12561113944-53-2-00.458
19Foxboro1144311302372-1-20.500
20North Quincy1245311313102-1-20.458
21Ashland14473115358-51-3-10.393
22Blue Hills10550103637-13-2-00.500
23Norton1146193036-63-2-00.409
24Middleboro1348193254-221-4-00.346
25D-S/Weston1248083649-132-3-00.333
26Bourne1248082137-162-3-00.333
27Mashpee/Monomoy1136282135-141-4-00.364
28Diman1237283953-140-4-10.333
29E. Bridgewater1036172434-101-4-00.350
30Attleboro1137172430-61-4-00.318
31Bellingham1137172541-162-3-00.318
32Coyle & Cassidy1218352368-451-4-00.208
33Cardinal Spellman1028041440-261-4-00.200
34Sacred Heart12210041757-401-4-00.167
35SS Voc-Tech1119131947-280-4-10.136