Click on a team’s name below to jump to their team page.

Section 3 South

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Hopkinton2019103811634825-0-00.950
2John Paul II2217233711629873-0-20.841
3Norwell2216333510342615-0-00.795
4Dartmouth201631339926733-2-00.825
5Hanover201631338727604-1-00.825
6Somerset Berkley181530305935244-1-00.833
7Nantucket201262265941182-1-20.650
8Abington201163256959103-1-10.625
9Foxboro191045256536294-0-10.658
10Bp. Stang201055255827312-2-10.625
11Blue Hills201280247462123-2-00.600
12Marthas Vineyard20117224585532-3-00.600
13Rockland20107323555114-0-10.545
14Holliston201082225438162-3-00.550
15Gr. New Bedford201082226453112-2-10.550
16North Quincy20108222575074-1-00.550
17Silver Lake211092225442123-1-10.524
18Upper Cape Tech209110185963-42-3-00.450
19Cohasset/Hull208102185460-62-3-00.450
20Ashland206104167379-62-2-10.400
21Bourne207121154260-181-4-00.375
22Norton207121155585-301-4-00.375
23Middleboro206122145583-281-4-00.350
24Diman195104145685-300-4-10.350
25Mashpee/Monomoy205114144269-272-2-10.350
26Tri-County186111135173-220-5-00.361
27D-S/Weston206131135587-322-2-10.325
28Dennis-Yarmouth215133134067-270-5-00.310
29Attleboro205141114258-161-4-00.275
30Bellingham205141114487-431-4-00.275
31SS Voc-Tech184113113365-322-1-20.306
32E. Bridgewater204142103879-411-3-10.250
33Cardinal Spellman19314282373-501-2-20.211
34Sacred Heart20217152995-660-5-00.125
35Coyle & Cassidy191153526110-840-5-00.132