Click on a team’s name below to jump to their team page.

Section 3 West

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1W. Springfield201370267157141-4-00.650
2Minnechaug19117123696453-1-10.605
3E. Longmeadow2099220555413-2-00.500
4Longmeadow20893197154172-3-00.475
5Westfield20785194649-34-1-00.475
6Agawam194132103277-451-4-00.263
7Ludlow20315285499-451-3-10.200