Click on a team’s name below to jump to their team page.

Section 3 West

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1W. Springfield12930184428164-1-00.750
2Longmeadow1144311352781-1-30.500
3Minnechaug954010333123-2-00.556
4Agawam1237282046-261-4-00.333
5Westfield1115572132-110-2-30.318
6E. Longmeadow824261421-70-3-20.375
7Ludlow11010112557-320-4-10.045