Click on a team’s name below to jump to their team page.

Section 3A Central

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Northbridge201910389835635-0-00.950
2Hopedale/Millis201055259546491-2-20.625
3Grafton/BVT201172245838202-3-00.600
4Worcester/Leicester201073235738192-2-10.575
5Lunenburg/A-S20109121605193-1-10.525
6Fitchburg/MT2088420585352-2-10.500
7Oakmont2077620464512-1-20.500
8Littleton/Brom.208111174749-22-3-00.425
9Assabet Valley207103176567-22-2-10.425
10Gardner/Murdock201190227140-1130-5-00.050