Click on a team’s name below to jump to their team page.

Section 3A Central

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Northbridge111010205620365-0-00.909
2Hopedale/Millis12633156424403-0-20.625
3Grafton/BVT12642143121102-1-20.583
4Worcester/Leicester10631133119123-1-10.650
5Fitchburg/MT9513133518173-1-10.722
6Littleton/Brom.10541113121102-2-10.550
7Oakmont1043311272343-1-10.550
8Lunenburg/A-S1147083233-12-3-00.364
9Assabet Valley1237283239-71-4-00.333
10Gardner/Murdock12111021384-710-5-00.083