Click on a team’s name below to jump to their team page.

Section 3A West

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Greenfield191720347823555-0-00.895
2Wahconah181431296630365-0-00.806
3Amherst-Pelham191243276333301-1-30.711
4So. Hadley/Holy.181071215842163-2-00.583
5Chicopee1997321676250-3-20.553
6Southwick188100165467-134-1-00.444
7Belchertown1778216373252-3-00.471
8Chicopee Comp196112144672-262-3-00.368
9Drury16493114053-130-3-20.344
10Easthampton16312174573-282-3-00.219
11Mount Everett16212264066-261-4-00.188