Click on a team’s name below to jump to their team page.

Section 3A West

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Greenfield201730347927524-1-00.850
2Wahconah191432307034364-0-10.789
3Amherst-Pelham201343296734331-1-30.725
4So. Hadley/Holy.201172246748192-2-10.600
5Chicopee2097422726750-2-30.550
6Belchertown1878317393451-3-10.472
7Southwick198110165571-164-1-00.421
8Chicopee Comp206122144776-291-4-00.350
9Drury184104124460-160-3-20.333
10Mount Everett184122104767-202-3-00.278
11Easthampton17313174575-302-3-00.206