Click on a team’s name below to jump to their team page.

Section 3A West

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Wahconah12921194021194-1-00.792
2Greenfield11920184619274-1-00.818
3Amherst-Pelham11830163818203-2-00.727
4Chicopee10730144127143-2-00.700
5So. Hadley/Holy.10631133320133-2-00.650
6Belchertown84319161332-3-00.563
7Chicopee Comp1247192546-213-2-00.375
8Drury935172528-32-2-10.389
9Southwick826042029-91-4-00.250
10Mount Everett1118242946-170-3-20.182
11Easthampton816132336-131-3-10.188