Tri-Valley Large

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Hopkinton151410288323604-1-00.933
2Norwood14113022464153-2-00.786
3Medfield15744185437174-0-10.600
4Westwood14752164526192-2-10.571
5Holliston1256111292722-3-00.458
6Ashland1429374162-211-3-10.250