Wright Division

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Greenfield550010265215-0-01.000
2Belchertown84319201462-2-10.563
3Southwick734061728-113-2-00.429
4Easthampton623152326-32-3-00.417
5Drury512241317-41-2-20.400
6Mount Everett815241831-130-3-20.250