Search Team (select season, then team)

Click on the name of the League that you’d like to view the Standings for. If you are looking for Division standings, click one of the buttons below.

MEN’S RANKINGS
MEN’S HNIBnews POLLS
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Division 3A
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Framingham121110224313304-1-00.917
2Natick12813192513124-0-10.792
3Wellesley1255212232032-2-10.500
4Brookline1036172025-52-2-10.350
5Newton North1301211660-540-4-10.038
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Braintree13832184622243-1-10.692
2Milton13652143539-45-0-00.538
3Walpole1344513353140-3-20.500
4Weymouth1356212282802-2-10.462
5Needham1329262333-101-4-00.231
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Longmeadow10721155023274-1-00.750
2Minnechaug1073014403194-1-00.700
3W. Springfield10640124029113-2-00.600
4Westfield10442101923-42-3-00.500
5E. Longmeadow1036172433-92-3-00.350
6Agawam1019021044-340-5-00.100
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Latin Academy33006122103-0-01.000
2OBryant2110210461-1-00.500
3East Boston30300016-160-3-00.000
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Falmouth650111286224-0-10.917
2Barnstable641192613133-1-10.750
3Sandwich624041117-62-3-00.333
4Nauset60600534-290-5-00.000
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Nantucket660012226165-0-01.000
2Marthas Vineyard63217201283-2-00.583
3Dennis-Yarmouth51313714-71-3-10.300
4Mashpee/Monomoy615021026-161-4-00.167
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Masconomet121101235313404-0-10.958
2Triton12831174921284-1-00.708
3Newburyport12741154024163-2-00.625
4Lynnfield1264214352963-2-00.583
5North Reading12462102840-123-2-00.417
6Amesbury1229151846-280-5-00.208
7Pentucket12012001363-500-5-00.000
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Austin Prep10721152811175-0-00.750
2Bp. Fenwick1062214312293-1-10.700
3St Marys10640123215171-4-00.600
4Abp. Williams10442102122-12-2-10.500
5Arlington Cath.1045191827-94-1-00.450
6Lowell Catholic1001000740-330-5-00.000
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1851212191183-1-10.750
2842210241863-1-10.625
383239161242-1-20.563
4824261321-80-3-20.375
5805331222-100-3-20.188
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Shawsheen10811176417474-0-10.850
2Essex Tech9612143413214-0-10.778
3Rockport/ME1053212282443-1-10.600
4Northeast953111292182-2-10.611
5Minuteman1028042249-271-4-00.200
6Gr. Lowell/Nash.10010001265-530-5-00.000
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Lunenburg/A-S8521113717203-1-10.688
2Littleton/Brom.8530102411133-2-00.625
3Fitchburg/MT9432102918111-3-10.556
4Oakmont8323916972-1-20.563
5Gardner/Murdock80800257-550-5-00.000
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Bp. Feehan44008243214-0-01.000
2Bp. Stang4220412572-2-00.500
3Coyle & Cassidy40400230-280-4-00.000
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Amherst-Pelham10712163212203-0-20.800
2Wahconah9720143015154-1-00.778
3Chicopee1143412413740-2-30.545
4So. Hadley/Holy.10541113624122-2-10.550
5Ludlow1028042646-202-3-00.200
6Chicopee Comp1018131846-280-4-10.150
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Somerville64119221754-0-10.750
2Medford642082717103-2-00.667
3Revere/Mald./Mat.61324111100-3-20.333
4Everett614131227-151-3-10.250
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Canton880016324285-0-01.000
2Foxboro82248181801-1-30.500
3North Attleboro823372023-30-3-20.438
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Franklin8512123316173-1-10.750
2King Philip842210252053-1-10.625
3Mansfield831410231672-0-30.625
4Oliver Ames835061628-123-2-00.375
5Taunton816131640-240-4-10.188
6Attleboro808001028-180-5-00.000
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1St. Joseph210137431-0-10.750
2John Paul II100113300-0-10.500
3Hamilton-Wen.0000000000.000
3Hingham0000000000.000
3Marshfield0000000000.000
3Pope Francis0000000000.000
3Shrewsbury0000000000.000
3St Peter Marian0000000000.000
3St. John's-S0000000000.000
3Stoughton/Brockton0000000000.000
3Watertown0000000000.000
12Cardinal Spellman1010014-30-1-00.000
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Southeastern/WB111100228012685-0-01.000
2Blue Hills11830164430144-1-00.727
3Upper Cape Tech1165012313013-2-00.545
4SS Voc-Tech1036172445-212-3-00.350
5Tri-County1137172743-160-5-00.318
6Diman1025372846-181-3-10.350
7Sacred Heart1018131947-281-3-10.150
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Burlington1483319373071-1-30.679
2Melrose1475216524574-0-10.571
3Wakefield14662143740-32-1-20.500
4Wilmington14563133135-42-1-20.464
5Stoneham14111242153-320-4-10.143
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Arlington151302285117344-0-10.933
2Reading1585218323113-2-00.600
3Belmont1565416332672-1-20.533
4Woburn1556414383531-3-10.467
5Winchester15384103133-21-2-20.333
6Lexington1529482846-180-3-20.267
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Andover12930185126255-0-00.750
2Waltham1275014313103-2-00.583
3Westford Acad.12642145239134-1-00.583
4Central Cath.12642143727103-1-10.583
5Billerica1265113262243-2-00.542
6Chelmsford1228262036-160-4-10.250
7Acton-Boxboro1229152460-360-5-00.208
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Lincoln-Sudbury121011215420345-0-00.875
2Tewksbury12633154131102-1-20.625
3Boston Latin12642144933161-2-20.583
4North Andover1243513382992-1-20.542
5Concord-Carlisle12462103351-182-2-10.417
6Lowell1236393339-61-2-20.375
7Haverhill12111022166-450-5-00.083
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Bedford10820164419254-1-00.800
2Cambridge10622144327163-1-10.700
3Methuen1053212343313-1-10.600
4Newton South1055010393093-2-00.500
5Dracut/Tyngsboro1037062435-110-5-00.300
6Wayland1019022767-401-4-00.100
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Marblehead121002226024364-0-10.917
2Gloucester12921195121303-1-10.792
3Danvers12822185528273-0-20.750
4Beverly12660124333103-2-00.500
5Winthrop1357111372982-3-00.423
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Swampscott10550104635112-3-00.500
2Peabody1137173953-141-4-00.318
3Saugus1128152757-301-4-00.227
4Lynn110110028106-780-5-00.000
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Hanover121110225013375-0-00.917
2Scituate12750144122192-3-00.583
3North Quincy1376014393093-2-00.538
4Plymouth South13210152574-491-4-00.192
5Pembroke13012111968-490-5-00.038
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Plymouth North131021213915244-1-00.808
2Duxbury131030204515303-2-00.769
3Whitman-Hanson13940184525203-2-00.692
4Silver Lake1348192431-72-3-00.346
5Quincy13211041650-340-5-00.154
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Hudson8620122816123-2-00.750
2Marlboro74219171343-2-00.643
3Algonquin84408141313-2-00.500
4Auburn/Millbury825151219-71-4-00.313
5Westboro725041323-101-4-00.286
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Wachusett8800164014265-0-01.000
2Leominster84408313012-3-00.500
3Nashoba Reg.72326282712-2-10.429
4North Middlesex825151633-172-3-00.313
5Groton-Dunstable926152938-92-3-00.278
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Northbridge8710142715125-0-00.875
2Grafton/BVT83417191812-2-10.438
3Hopedale/Millis72237181801-2-20.500
4Worcester/Leicester82337161331-2-20.438
5Assabet Valley715131632-160-5-00.214
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Somerset Berkley121110224624224-1-00.917
2D-R/Seekonk12831174019213-1-10.708
3App./Connolly1264214373523-0-20.583
4Bourne1265113352963-1-10.542
5Wareham/Carver12561114345-22-3-00.458
6Gr. New Bedford1128152740-131-4-00.227
7Old Rochester/Fair.11011001349-360-5-00.000
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Bridgewater/Rayn.43017294253-0-10.875
2Dartmouth42115226162-1-10.625
3Durfee40400142-410-4-00.000
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Norwell101000206517485-0-01.000
2Rockland10730143320133-2-00.700
3Abington10442103035-52-1-20.500
4Cohasset/Hull1035283133-21-3-10.400
5Middleboro1026262745-181-3-10.300
6E. Bridgewater1019022056-360-5-00.100
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Hopkinton151410288323604-1-00.933
2Norwood14113022464153-2-00.786
3Medfield15744185437174-0-10.600
4Westwood14752164526192-2-10.571
5Holliston1256111292722-3-00.458
6Ashland1429374162-211-3-10.250
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Medway10712164117244-0-10.800
2Dedham11740144524212-3-00.636
3D-S/Weston13211042365-421-4-00.154
4Norton1119131958-391-4-00.136
5Bellingham14112132574-490-5-00.107
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Greenfield550010265215-0-01.000
2Belchertown84319201462-2-10.563
3Southwick734061728-113-2-00.429
4Mount Everett925262031-111-3-10.333
5Easthampton724152328-52-3-00.357
6Drury512241317-41-2-20.400