Search Team

Click on the name of the League that you’d like to view the Standings for. If you are looking for Division standings, click one of the buttons below.

Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Division 3A
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Framingham8800163811275-0-01.000
2Natick741210151054-1-00.714
3Wellesley6321712932-2-10.583
4Brookline51402813-51-4-00.200
5Newton North70700336-330-5-00.000
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Braintree8521113113184-1-00.688
2Walpole841311282082-1-20.688
3Weymouth733171417-33-2-00.500
4Needham714241318-51-3-10.286
5Milton815241832-141-3-10.250
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Longmeadow641192613133-1-10.750
2W. Springfield64208271894-1-00.667
3Minnechaug53206201643-2-00.600
4Westfield3111367-11-1-10.500
5Agawam51402421-171-4-00.200
6E. Longmeadow30300513-80-3-00.000
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Latin Academy220048082-0-01.000
2OBryant0000000000.000
3East Boston2020008-80-2-00.000
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Barnstable210137431-0-10.750
2Falmouth100113300-0-10.500
3Nauset0000000000.000
4Sandwich1010014-30-1-00.000
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Mashpee/Monomoy110022111-0-01.000
2Dennis-Yarmouth0000000000.000
2Marthas Vineyard0000000000.000
2Nantucket0000000000.000
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Masconomet660012254215-0-01.000
2Triton8521113616204-1-00.688
3Lynnfield63217191273-2-00.583
4Newburyport53206161153-2-00.600
5Amesbury62315918-91-3-10.417
6North Reading61413923-141-3-10.250
7Pentucket70700636-300-5-00.000
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Austin Prep8521112311124-0-10.688
2St Marys Lynn651010215164-1-00.833
3Bp. Fenwick4301717893-0-10.875
4Abp. Williams51313814-61-3-10.300
5Arlington Cath.71513724-171-3-10.214
6Lowell Catholic40400317-140-4-00.000
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
172237141131-2-20.500
2420267432-0-20.750
352215121112-2-10.500
452215710-32-2-10.500
53021148-40-2-10.167
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Shawsheen7610124711364-1-00.857
2Rockport/ME842210222023-0-20.625
3Northeast63217141312-2-10.583
4Essex Tech4211513852-1-10.625
5Minuteman514021322-91-4-00.200
6Gr. Lowell/Nash.60600641-350-5-00.000
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Fitchburg/MT43017224183-0-10.875
2Oakmont4211513672-1-10.625
3Littleton/Brom.3210412572-1-00.667
4Lunenburg/A-S42204191272-2-00.500
5Gardner/Murdock50500039-390-5-00.000
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Bp. Feehan22004133102-0-01.000
2Bp. Stang211028261-1-00.500
3Coyle & Cassidy20200218-160-2-00.000
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Wahconah651010188104-1-00.833
2Amherst-Pelham54108155104-1-00.800
3Chicopee431062111103-1-00.750
4So. Hadley/Holy.53206181083-2-00.600
5Chicopee Comp615021130-191-4-00.167
6Ludlow606001531-160-5-00.000
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Medford22004154112-0-01.000
2Somerville32104121202-1-00.667
3Revere/Mald./Mat.211028531-1-00.500
4Everett30300216-140-3-00.000
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Canton55001013495-0-01.000
2North Attleboro722371920-11-1-30.500
3Foxboro411248711-1-20.500
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Mansfield6411916883-1-10.750
2Franklin53117227153-1-10.700
3King Philip53117171163-1-10.700
4Oliver Ames523041115-42-3-00.400
5Taunton615021127-161-4-00.167
6Attleboro60600822-140-5-00.000
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1St. Joseph110024131-0-01.000
2Hamilton-Wen.0000000000.000
2Hingham0000000000.000
2John Paul II0000000000.000
2Marshfield0000000000.000
2Pope Francis0000000000.000
2Shrewsbury0000000000.000
2St Peter Marian0000000000.000
2St. John's (S)0000000000.000
2Stoughton/Brockton0000000000.000
2Watertown0000000000.000
12Cardinal Spellman1010014-30-1-00.000
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Southeastern/WB660012448365-0-01.000
2Upper Cape Tech853010231943-2-00.625
3Blue Hills64208242314-1-00.667
4Tri-County73317232032-2-10.500
5Diman613241827-91-3-10.333
6SS Voc-Tech715131634-180-4-10.214
7Sacred Heart615021128-171-4-00.167
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Burlington761012201195-0-00.857
2Wakefield945082730-33-2-00.444
3Melrose834172427-32-3-00.438
4Wilmington724151416-21-3-10.357
5Stoneham81702727-201-4-00.125
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Arlington870115268184-0-10.938
2Reading953111191633-1-10.611
3Woburn942311221752-2-10.611
4Belmont73317151323-1-10.500
5Winchester82426191632-2-10.375
6Lexington916241326-130-4-10.222
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Waltham8530101820-24-1-00.625
2Andover74308251782-3-00.571
3Central Catholic63217151502-2-10.583
4Billerica834171720-31-3-10.438
5Westford Academy72326312652-2-10.429
6Acton-Boxboro623151623-72-2-10.417
7Chelmsford51313815-71-3-10.300
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Boston Latin6510102811174-1-00.833
2Tewksbury64208211474-1-00.667
3Lincoln-Sudbury531172311123-1-10.700
4North Andover72237222021-1-30.500
5Lowell623151723-62-2-10.417
6Concord-Carlisle614131528-131-3-10.250
7Haverhill715131736-190-4-10.214
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Cambridge7511113317163-1-10.786
2Bedford54108218134-1-00.800
3Dracut/Tyngsboro733172527-22-2-10.500
4Newton South73406312383-2-00.429
5Methuen522151517-22-2-10.500
6Wayland817022154-331-4-00.125
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Danvers8620124017234-1-00.750
2Gloucester6510102010104-1-00.833
3Marblehead540192711164-0-10.900
4Winthrop733172515102-2-10.500
5Beverly73406261882-3-00.429
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Swampscott642082616103-2-00.667
2Peabody825153241-91-3-10.313
3Saugus825152341-182-2-10.313
4Lynn808002276-540-5-00.000
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Hanover660012276215-0-01.000
2Scituate64208201193-2-00.667
3North Quincy73406201912-3-00.429
4Plymouth South917131549-340-5-00.167
5Pembroke807111339-260-5-00.063
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Plymouth North9711153112194-1-00.833
2Duxbury651010245194-1-00.833
3Whitman-Hanson7520102613134-1-00.714
4Silver Lake1036172027-72-3-00.350
5Quincy615021126-151-4-00.167
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Hudson54108151054-1-00.800
2Marlboro5311714953-1-10.700
3Westboro3120289-11-2-00.333
4Algonquin3120235-21-2-00.333
5Auburn/Millbury40311411-70-3-10.125
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Wachusett44008219124-0-01.000
2Leominster43106201463-1-00.750
3Nashoba Reg.613242127-61-2-20.333
4North Middlesex311131113-21-1-10.500
5Groton-Dunstable605111628-120-5-00.083
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Northbridge4310613853-1-00.750
2Grafton/BVT522159812-2-10.500
3Worcester/Leicester311134221-1-10.500
4Hopedale/Millis311139811-1-10.500
5Assabet Valley513131019-91-3-10.300
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Somerset Berkley8800163213195-0-01.000
2D-R/Seekonk743082514112-3-00.571
3Wareham/Carver733172426-22-2-10.500
4Bourne63306151322-3-00.500
5App./Connolly734062426-22-3-00.429
6Gr. New Bedford724151822-42-2-10.357
7Old Rochester/Fair.60600832-240-5-00.000
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Bridgewater/Rayn.22004141132-0-01.000
2Dartmouth2110212481-1-00.500
3Durfee20200021-210-2-00.000
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Norwell550010295245-0-01.000
2Rockland5410814954-1-00.800
3Cohasset/Hull62315232121-3-10.417
4Abington523041317-42-3-00.400
5Middleboro614131227-151-3-10.250
6E. Bridgewater514021325-121-4-00.200
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Hopkinton9900185314395-0-01.000
2Norwood761012262424-1-00.857
3Westwood84319271893-1-10.563
4Medfield93339272612-1-20.500
5Holliston73317141312-2-10.500
6Ashland916242741-140-4-10.222
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Dedham54108218134-1-00.800
2Medway42115141312-1-10.625
3Bellingham816131637-211-4-00.188
4D-S/Weston716021332-191-4-00.143
5Norton605111025-150-5-00.083
PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Belchertown220048262-0-01.000
2Mount Everett512241620-41-2-20.400
3Drury210138621-0-10.750
4Greenfield110027431-0-01.000
5Easthampton20111811-30-1-10.250
6Southwick30300412-80-3-00.000