Catholic Central (W)

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Austin Prep1090119688605-0-00.950
2St Marys Lynn10811175710474-1-00.850
3Matignon10640123719183-2-00.600
4Arlington Cath.1046082244-221-4-00.400
5Abp. Williams1028041764-471-4-00.200
6St. Joseph/Mt. Alv.1001000763-560-5-00.000