MVC/Dual County Large (W)

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1HPNA54019165114-0-10.900
2Methuen/Tewksbury53028171073-0-20.800
3Andover52126910-12-1-20.600
4Westford Acad.51313131301-3-10.300
5Billerica/Chelm.5023349-50-2-30.300
6Acton-Boxboro50411719-120-4-10.100