MVC/Dual County Large (W)

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1HPNA10901193011195-0-00.950
2Andover1052313212013-1-10.650
3Methuen/Tewksbury1053212292362-3-00.600
4Westford Acad.93517242312-3-00.389
5Billerica/Chelm.90544818-100-3-20.222
6Acton-Boxboro1007331532-170-3-20.150