Northeastern Hockey League (W)

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Peabody/Lynnf./NR10811173712254-0-10.850
2Masconomet10721153014163-1-10.750
3Winthrop1073014212013-2-00.700
4Beverly/Danvers1037062930-11-4-00.300
5Medford/Malden1028042038-182-3-00.200
6Marblehead102804932-231-4-00.200