Tri-Valley (W)

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Westwood10802184918313-0-20.900
2Norwood1054111292633-2-00.550
3Dedham10442103536-12-2-10.500
4Medway/Ashland934282526-12-1-20.444
5Medfield/Norton934282025-52-2-10.444
6DS/Hopkinton101813835-270-5-00.150