Click on a team’s name below to jump to their team page. To jump to a different division, click one of the buttons below.

Division 1
Division 2

Women's Division 1

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Braintree121101236511544-0-10.958
2HPNA121002224814344-0-10.917
3Belmont12813193513223-0-20.792
4Woburn10811174914354-1-00.850
5St Marys Lynn10703174111303-0-20.850
6Arlington11713173517183-0-20.773
7Methuen/Tewksbury11713173017134-0-10.773
8Shrewsbury11830164015254-1-00.727
9Hingham12840165131202-3-00.667
10Arlington Cath.15870164938114-1-00.533
11Masconomet1273216271981-2-20.667
12Longmeadow12624164922271-2-20.667
13Waltham12624163413211-1-30.667
14Peabody/Lynnf./NR13751154326171-3-10.577
15Lexington12633153421132-2-10.625
16Andover1263315221933-2-00.625
17Austin Prep9612143713244-1-00.778
18Barnstable12642143720173-1-10.583
19Needham10631133515202-2-10.650
20St Peter Marian10631133622143-2-00.650
21Duxbury11641134420244-1-00.591
22Boston Latin10523133016142-1-20.650
23Reading1154212212101-3-10.545
24Winthrop11542122234-121-2-20.545
25Medway/Ashland1255212292723-1-10.500
26Beverly/Danvers13562123435-12-1-20.462
27Lincoln-Sudbury1244412292543-1-10.500
28Billerica/Chelm.1244412232121-2-20.500
29Cape Cod1244412313013-1-10.500
30Wayland/Weston953111312292-2-10.611
31Mansfield/OA/Fox1256111393092-3-00.458
32Plymouth12453112131-101-2-20.458
33Whitman-Hanson/SL12570103742-52-3-00.417
34Old Rochester1145210282352-3-00.455
35Acton-Boxboro11452102731-43-1-10.455
36Medford/Malden1348192335-122-2-10.346
37Newton Co-op1348192440-161-3-10.346
38Westford Acad.113539342770-2-30.409
39Franklin123639342861-3-10.375
40Marblehead1036171430-162-3-00.350
41Brookline1238171639-232-2-10.292
42Weymouth14311064179-381-4-00.214
43Quincy/NQ1127264274-322-3-00.273
44DS/Hopkinton (W)1319351853-351-1-30.192
45Framingham12011111665-490-4-10.042