Click on a team’s name below to jump to their team page. To jump to a different division, click one of the buttons below.

Division 1
Division 2

Women's Division 1

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1HPNA201802388521645-0-00.950
2Austin Prep2118123810723845-0-00.905
3Braintree2017213510428764-1-00.875
4Woburn191522328928614-1-00.842
5St Marys Lynn201424329021692-2-10.800
6Arlington201325316330333-1-10.775
7Needham211452307827514-1-00.714
8Boston Latin201334306026343-1-10.750
9Belmont201334305630263-1-10.750
10Peabody/Lynnf./NR201451297238345-0-00.725
11Waltham201235296826424-1-00.725
12Shrewsbury201352287426482-2-10.700
13Methuen/Tewksbury201046265135161-2-20.650
14Wayland/Weston201064246046141-1-30.600
15Masconomet20106424443952-2-10.600
16Andover20106424383532-2-10.600
17Mansfield/OA/Fox211191236747204-1-00.548
18Duxbury201073236541241-3-10.575
19Barnstable201073235135162-2-10.575
20Reading20107323463882-2-10.575
21Whitman-Hanson/SL20119022726574-1-00.550
22Hingham2211110228571141-4-00.500
23St Peter Marian201082226345182-3-00.550
24Longmeadow20974226948212-3-00.550
25Plymouth20974224945-13-1-10.524
26Lincoln-Sudbury20866224938113-0-20.550
27Lexington20875215136152-3-00.525
28Medway/Ashland2087521565243-1-10.525
29Cape Cod2087521454323-1-10.525
30Westford Acad.20884206146153-2-00.500
31Winthrop18873193349-162-2-10.528
32Franklin20785195839193-1-10.475
33Billerica/Chelm.2078519393361-4-00.475
34Arlington Cath.209110185764-71-4-00.450
35Acton-Boxboro20794185052-22-2-10.450
36Brookline216105173162-311-1-30.405
37Marblehead196112142750-231-3-10.368
38Beverly/Danvers206122145369-161-4-00.350
39Old Rochester205132124251-90-5-00.300
40Quincy/NQ2051321297134-372-3-00.300
41Newton Co-op205132123271-391-3-10.300
42Medford/Malden205141113869-311-4-00.275
43Weymouth203170636115-791-4-00.150
44DS/Hopkinton (W)20116352176-550-5-00.125
45Framingham20019112499-750-5-00.025