Click on a team’s name below to jump to their team page. To jump to a different division, click one of the buttons below.

Division 1
Division 2

Women's Division 1

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Braintree111001215510454-0-10.955
2HPNA11902204014264-0-10.909
3Belmont12813193513223-0-20.792
4Woburn10811174914354-1-00.850
5Shrewsbury11830164015254-1-00.727
6Arlington Cath.14860164830185-0-00.571
7Masconomet1273216271981-2-20.667
8Longmeadow12624164922271-2-20.667
9Peabody/Lynnf./NR12741154325182-2-10.625
10St Marys Lynn9603153310233-0-20.833
11Arlington10613153316173-0-20.750
12Methuen/Tewksbury10613152715124-0-10.750
13Waltham11623153211211-2-20.682
14Andover1263315221933-2-00.625
15Hingham11740145031192-3-00.636
16Austin Prep8602143610265-0-00.875
17St Peter Marian10631133622143-2-00.650
18Boston Latin9513132813152-0-30.722
19Lexington11533133020101-3-10.591
20Barnstable11542123220122-2-10.545
21Beverly/Danvers13562123435-12-1-20.462
22Billerica/Chelm.1143412221932-1-20.545
23Lincoln-Sudbury1244412292543-1-10.500
24Needham9531113214182-2-10.611
25Duxbury10541114018223-2-00.550
26Medway/Ashland1155111262423-2-00.500
27Mansfield/OA/Fox1256111393092-3-00.458
28Plymouth11443112126-52-1-20.500
29Whitman-Hanson/SL11560103538-33-2-00.455
30Old Rochester1044210282082-2-10.500
31Reading10442102021-11-3-10.500
32Winthrop10442102033-130-3-20.500
33Cape Cod11344102830-22-1-20.455
34Wayland/Weston84319252051-3-10.563
35Medford/Malden1247192231-93-1-10.375
36Newton Co-op1248082137-161-4-00.333
37Westford Acad.103528322570-3-20.400
38Acton-Boxboro1035282331-82-2-10.400
39Franklin113628322661-4-00.364
40Marblehead1036171430-162-3-00.350
41Brookline1137171634-182-2-10.318
42Weymouth13310063974-351-4-00.231
43DS/Hopkinton (W)1319351853-351-1-30.192
44Quincy/NQ1017243772-351-3-10.200
45Framingham11011001362-490-5-00.000