Click on a team’s name below to jump to their team page. To jump to a different division, click one of the buttons below.

Division 1
Division 2

Women's Division 2

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Ursuline Acad.121011214813354-0-10.875
2Wellesley11101020508425-0-00.909
3Norwell121020206025355-0-00.833
4Canton12912203713242-1-20.833
5Westwood12930184928214-1-00.750
6Bp. Fenwick13733173018121-3-10.654
7Sandwich11830164018224-1-00.727
8Natick12840163920193-2-00.667
9Dennis-Yarmouth9711153613233-1-10.833
10Dedham11731154628184-1-00.682
11Norwood12741154532132-2-10.625
12Wakefield12633153222102-1-20.625
13Falmouth9612144017232-1-20.778
14Algonquin/Hudson10622144418264-0-10.700
15Bp. Stang1163214372982-2-10.636
16NDA Hingham1164113271893-2-00.591
17King Philip13670124128132-3-00.462
18Cohasett/Hanover10532123625113-1-10.600
19Burlington12552125036143-1-10.500
20Medfield/Norton1255212363153-1-10.500
21Pembroke1155111272161-3-10.500
22Walpole11560103244-122-3-00.455
23Matignon1257010292451-4-00.417
24Abp. Williams13580104764-173-2-00.385
25Winchester124719282801-3-10.375
26Milton1449192049-292-2-10.321
27Latin Acad./Font.1349083868-301-4-00.308
28Concord-Carlisle1035282434-101-4-00.400
29Wilmington1136281416-21-2-20.364
30Auburn1136282450-262-2-10.364
31Marthas Vineyard1237282743-162-3-00.333
32Watertown1127261638-221-2-20.273
33Central Cath.1127261955-362-2-10.273
34St. Joseph/Mt. Alv.1128152342-190-5-00.227
35Cambridge112815831-231-4-00.227
36Shawsheen/Bedford1028042058-381-4-00.200
37Stoughton12110132473-491-4-00.125
38Leominster81702645-391-4-00.125
39Bp. Feehan101902861-531-4-00.100
40Oakmont100822633-270-4-10.100
41Marshfield1009111956-370-5-00.050
42Scituate1009112364-410-4-10.050
43Nantucket606001556-410-5-00.000
44Stoneham/Melrose11011002581-560-5-00.000