Click on a team’s name below to jump to their team page. To jump to a different division, click one of the buttons below.

Division 1
Division 2

Women's Division 2

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-L5Win%
1Wellesley201910389012785-0-00.950
2Norwell2018203610342615-0-00.900
3Canton211614366615514-0-10.857
4Sandwich221750348828604-1-00.773
5Westwood221453317949302-2-10.705
6Ursuline Acad.201334307333401-2-20.750
7Algonquin/Hudson201343298737505-0-00.725
8NDA Hingham201343295927323-0-20.725
9Natick201460287534413-2-00.700
10Norwood201172286150154-1-00.636
11Dennis-Yarmouth171223276121403-1-10.794
12Bp. Fenwick201253275437173-2-00.675
13Falmouth201055257042282-2-10.625
14Dedham201172247658182-2-10.600
15Bp. Stang201073237156152-2-10.575
16Medfield/Norton201073235442122-2-10.575
17Burlington201082227851274-1-00.550
18King Philip2210111217349243-1-10.477
19Cohasett/Hanover18963216446182-2-10.583
20Wakefield2088420463972-2-10.500
21Matignon20911018524393-2-00.450
22Pembroke20810218413561-3-10.450
23Wilmington207103173133-23-2-00.425
24Walpole198110164469-251-4-00.421
25Watertown206113153366-333-2-00.375
26Auburn205105154470-261-2-20.375
27Winchester216132143845-70-5-00.333
28Milton216132143364-312-2-10.333
29Abp. Williams2061401259111-521-4-00.300
30Marthas Vineyard195122123970-312-3-00.316
31Concord-Carlisle204124124466-221-2-20.300
32Oakmont204133112657-312-2-10.275
33Leominster204142103097-672-3-00.250
34Latin Acad./Font.204151956112-560-5-00.225
35Cambridge20314391556-411-3-10.225
36Central Cath.203152832106-741-4-00.200
37St. Joseph/Mt. Alv.18314172784-571-4-00.194
38Stoughton193151740119-792-3-00.184
39Bp. Feehan17214151985-661-3-10.147
40Scituate192161551113-621-4-00.132
41Marshfield202171548108-602-3-00.125
42Shawsheen/Bedford16214042898-700-5-00.125
43Nantucket12012002093-730-5-00.000
44Stoneham/Melrose180180031122-910-5-00.000